Variableneigenschaften
gb05j.8
Eigenschaften
| Label | gb05j.8: Geburtsjahr |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 47 | |
Minimum: | 1980 | |
Mean: | 2.000,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.256 | |
Maximum: | 2007 | |
Stdev s: | 4,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1980 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
2.13 |
| |
1991 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
4.26 |
| |
1992 |
- |
3 |
0.09 | 6.38 |
10.64 |
| |
1994 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
12.77 |
| |
1997 |
- |
2 |
0.06 | 4.26 |
17.02 |
| |
1998 |
- |
2 |
0.06 | 4.26 |
21.28 |
| |
1999 |
- |
2 |
0.06 | 4.26 |
25.53 |
| |
2000 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
27.66 |
| |
2001 |
- |
4 |
0.12 | 8.51 |
36.17 |
| |
2002 |
- |
13 |
0.40 | 27.66 |
63.83 |
| |
2003 |
- |
4 |
0.12 | 8.51 |
72.34 |
| |
2004 |
- |
5 |
0.15 | 10.64 |
82.98 |
| |
2005 |
- |
6 |
0.18 | 12.77 |
95.74 |
| |
2006 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
97.87 |
| |
2007 |
- |
1 |
0.03 | 2.13 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 47 | 1.44 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
9998 |
weiß nicht |
1 |
0.03 | | |
| |
|
System |
3.208 |
98.53 | | |
| | Gesamt | 3.209 | 98.56 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 3.256 | 100.0 | | |