Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvintmon
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvintmon

Variableneigenschaften

gvintmon

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Monat
Position:925 von 6499

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.234  Minimum:3  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:3.256 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 835 25.6467.67 67.67
- 250 7.6820.26 87.93
- 149 4.5812.07 100.00
Gesamt1.23437.90100.0
 Missing   System 2.022 62.10
Gesamt2.02262.10
Gesamt3.256100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.