Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvinttag
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvinttag

Variableneigenschaften

gvinttag

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Tag
Position:926 von 6499

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.234  Minimum:1  Mean:20,000 
Gesamtfälle:3.256 Maximum:30 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 0.060.16 0.16
- 4 0.120.32 0.49
- 1 0.030.08 0.57
- 3 0.090.24 0.81
10  - 29 0.892.35 3.16
11  - 32 0.982.59 5.75
12  - 20 0.611.62 7.37
13  - 41 1.263.32 10.70
14  - 31 0.952.51 13.21
15  - 27 0.832.19 15.40
16  - 41 1.263.32 18.72
17  - 55 1.694.46 23.18
18  - 62 1.905.02 28.20
19  - 75 2.306.08 34.28
20  - 100 3.078.10 42.38
21  - 112 3.449.08 51.46
22  - 108 3.328.75 60.21
23  - 105 3.228.51 68.72
24  - 131 4.0210.62 79.34
25  - 110 3.388.91 88.25
26  - 41 1.263.32 91.57
27  - 54 1.664.38 95.95
28  - 33 1.012.67 98.62
30  - 17 0.521.38 100.00
Gesamt1.23437.90100.0
 Missing   System 2.022 62.10
Gesamt2.02262.10
Gesamt3.256100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.