Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvstudie
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvstudie

Variableneigenschaften

gvstudie

Eigenschaften

Label:Stichprobenquelle
Position:928 von 6499

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.234  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:3.256 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Kinderbetreuungsstudie 1. Welle 843 25.8968.31 68.31
Kinderpanel 32 0.982.59 70.91
Nachziehung 0-2 Jährige 359 11.0329.09 100.00
Nachziehung 0-2 J?hrige 359 11.0329.09 129.09
Gesamt1.23448.93100.0
 Missing   System 2.022 62.10
Gesamt2.02262.10
Gesamt3.256100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.