Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Ankerbefragu… » alter_m
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Ankerbefragu… » alter_m

Variableneigenschaften

alter_m

Eigenschaften

Label:Alter
Position:348 von 442

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:15.701  Minimum:10  Mean:40,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:67 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  10,00 4 0.030.03 0.03
12  12,00 4 0.030.03 0.05
13  13,00 7 0.040.04 0.10
14  14,00 12 0.080.08 0.17
15  15,00 5 0.030.03 0.20
21  21,00 10 0.060.06 0.27
24  24,00 4 0.030.03 0.29
25  25,00 9 0.060.06 0.35
26  26,00 25 0.160.16 0.51
27  27,00 21 0.130.13 0.64
28  28,00 91 0.580.58 1.22
29  29,00 102 0.650.65 1.87
30  30,00 221 1.401.41 3.28
31  31,00 175 1.111.11 4.39
32  32,00 244 1.551.55 5.95
33  33,00 378 2.402.41 8.36
34  34,00 454 2.882.89 11.25
35  35,00 574 3.643.66 14.90
36  36,00 769 4.884.90 19.80
37  37,00 883 5.615.62 25.43
38  38,00 1.072 6.816.83 32.25
39  39,00 1.246 7.917.94 40.19
40  40,00 1.208 7.677.69 47.88
41  41,00 1.317 8.368.39 56.27
42  42,00 1.125 7.147.17 63.44
43  43,00 1.018 6.466.48 69.92
44  44,00 942 5.986.00 75.92
45  45,00 942 5.986.00 81.92
46  46,00 643 4.084.10 86.01
47  47,00 536 3.403.41 89.43
48  48,00 491 3.123.13 92.55
49  49,00 326 2.072.08 94.63
50  50,00 211 1.341.34 95.97
51  51,00 184 1.171.17 97.15
52  52,00 145 0.920.92 98.07
53  53,00 112 0.710.71 98.78
54  54,00 55 0.350.35 99.13
55  55,00 55 0.350.35 99.48
56  56,00 32 0.200.20 99.69
57  57,00 22 0.140.14 99.83
58  58,00 3 0.020.02 99.85
59  59,00 8 0.050.05 99.90
60  60,00 7 0.040.04 99.94
65  65,00 5 0.030.03 99.97
67  67,00 4 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt15.70199.69100.0
 Missing -999  -999,00 8 0.05
  System 41 0.26
Gesamt490.31
Gesamt15.750100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.