Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:442 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.578  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 694 4.414.46 4.46
Hamburg 268 1.701.72 6.18
Niedersachsen 1.824 11.5811.71 17.88
Bremen 148 0.940.95 18.83
Nordrhein-Westfalen 3.982 25.2825.56 44.40
Hessen 1.127 7.167.23 51.63
Rheinland-Pfalz 893 5.675.73 57.36
Baden-Württemberg 2.127 13.5013.65 71.02
Bayern 2.419 15.3615.53 86.55
10  Saarland 194 1.231.25 87.79
11  Berlin 313 1.992.01 89.80
12  Brandenburg 402 2.552.58 92.38
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 185 1.171.19 93.57
14  Sachsen 425 2.702.73 96.30
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 320 2.032.05 98.35
16  Thüringen 257 1.631.65 100.00
Gesamt15.57898.91100.0
 Missing   System 172 1.09
Gesamt1721.09
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.