Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » erwst_m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » erwst_m

Variableneigenschaften

erwst_m

Eigenschaften

Label:Erwerbsstatus differenziert
Position:353 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:0  Mean:163.184,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:1000000 Stdev:355.173,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Angabe 115 0.730.73 0.73
Elternzeit (EZ) 631 4.014.01 4.74
10  Arbeitslos (ALO) 547 3.473.47 8.21
11  ALO+EZ 58 0.370.37 8.58
100  Ausbildung (AUS) 121 0.770.77 9.35
101  AUS+EZ 16 0.100.10 9.45
110  AUS+ALO 14 0.090.09 9.54
1000  Rente (RE) 154 0.980.98 10.51
1001  RE+EZ 15 0.100.10 10.61
1010  RE+ALO 3 0.020.02 10.63
10000  Erwerbstätig (ERW) 10.378 65.8965.89 76.52
10001  ERW+EZ 236 1.501.50 78.02
10010  ERW+ALO 228 1.451.45 79.47
10100  ERW+AUS 140 0.890.89 80.36
10101  ERW+AUS+EZ 5 0.030.03 80.39
10110  ERW+AUS+ALO 10 0.060.06 80.45
11000  ERW+RE 79 0.500.50 80.95
100000  FSJ 601 3.823.82 84.77
1000000  Hausfrau 2.399 15.2315.23 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.