Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » geschl_m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » geschl_m

Variableneigenschaften

geschl_m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:347 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 70 0.440.44 0.44
weiblich 15.680 99.5699.56 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.