Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » geschl_p
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » geschl_p

Variableneigenschaften

geschl_p

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht Partner
Position:388 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.491  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 14.479 91.9399.92 99.92
weiblich 12 0.080.08 100.00
Gesamt14.49192.01100.0
 Missing   System 1.259 7.99
Gesamt1.2597.99
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.