Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » isced_m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » isced_m

Variableneigenschaften

isced_m

Eigenschaften

Label:ISCED97-Stufe
Position:352 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.740  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1B 12 0.080.08 0.08
2B 495 3.143.14 3.22
2A 410 2.602.60 5.83
3B 7.054 44.7944.82 50.64
3A 351 2.232.23 52.87
4A 2.268 14.4014.41 67.28
5B 1.350 8.578.58 75.86
5A 3.800 24.1324.14 100.00
Gesamt15.74099.94100.0
 Missing 99  entf./nicht zuordenbar 10 0.06
Gesamt100.06
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.