Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » migra
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » migra

Variableneigenschaften

migra

Eigenschaften

Label:Migrationshintergrund (einfach)
Position:360 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid nein 12.994 82.5082.50 82.50
ja 2.756 17.5017.50 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.