Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » iday
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » iday

Variableneigenschaften

iday

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewtag
Position:80 von 186

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.894  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 62 3.273.27 3.27
- 49 2.592.59 5.86
- 60 3.173.17 9.03
- 48 2.532.53 11.56
- 65 3.433.43 14.99
- 60 3.173.17 18.16
- 54 2.852.85 21.01
- 82 4.334.33 25.34
- 61 3.223.22 28.56
10  - 52 2.752.75 31.31
11  - 72 3.803.80 35.11
12  - 56 2.962.96 38.07
13  - 58 3.063.06 41.13
14  - 60 3.173.17 44.30
15  - 71 3.753.75 48.05
16  - 50 2.642.64 50.69
17  - 59 3.123.12 53.80
18  - 52 2.752.75 56.55
19  - 63 3.333.33 59.87
20  - 69 3.643.64 63.52
21  - 87 4.594.59 68.11
22  - 60 3.173.17 71.28
23  - 68 3.593.59 74.87
24  - 56 2.962.96 77.82
25  - 51 2.692.69 80.52
26  - 49 2.592.59 83.10
27  - 94 4.964.96 88.07
28  - 74 3.913.91 91.97
29  - 74 3.913.91 95.88
30  - 65 3.433.43 99.31
31  - 13 0.690.69 100.00
Gesamt1.894
Gesamt1.894100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.