Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » migra
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » migra

Variableneigenschaften

migra

Eigenschaften

Label:Migrationshintergrund (einfach)
Position:100 von 186

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.894  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid nein 1.618 85.4385.43 85.43
ja 276 14.5714.57 100.00
Gesamt1.894
Gesamt1.894100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.