Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » persid
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » persid

Variableneigenschaften

persid

Eigenschaften

Label:Person ID
Position:2 von 186

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.894  Minimum:2  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.859 98.1598.15 98.15
- 25 1.321.32 99.47
- 9 0.480.48 99.95
- 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt1.894
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.