Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zk_id
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zk_id

Variableneigenschaften

zk_id

Eigenschaften

Label:Personen-ID Zielkind
Position:3 von 186

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.867  Minimum:2  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:9 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 0.160.16 0.16
- 1.200 63.3664.27 64.43
- 474 25.0325.39 89.82
- 152 8.038.14 97.96
- 30 1.581.61 99.57
- 5 0.260.27 99.84
- 2 0.110.11 99.95
- 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt1.86798.57100.0
 Missing   System 27 1.43
Gesamt271.43
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.