Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zkjahr
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zkjahr

Variableneigenschaften

zkjahr

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr Zielkind
Position:7 von 186

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.863  Minimum:1989  Mean:1.996,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:2001 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1989  - 5 0.260.27 0.27
1990  - 106 5.605.69 5.96
1991  - 105 5.545.64 11.59
1992  - 95 5.025.10 16.69
1993  - 55 2.902.95 19.65
1994  - 52 2.752.79 22.44
1995  - 266 14.0414.28 36.71
1996  - 229 12.0912.29 49.01
1997  - 281 14.8415.08 64.09
1998  - 160 8.458.59 72.68
1999  - 204 10.7710.95 83.63
2000  - 190 10.0310.20 93.83
2001  - 115 6.076.17 100.00
Gesamt1.86398.36100.0
 Missing   System 31 1.64
Gesamt311.64
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.