Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a1

Variableneigenschaften

a1

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:10 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 697 50.0050.00 50.00
Weiblich 697 50.0050.00 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.