Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:587 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.385  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 78 5.605.63 5.63
Hamburg 21 1.511.52 7.15
Niedersachsen 173 12.4112.49 19.64
Bremen 10 0.720.72 20.36
Nordrhein-Westfalen 355 25.4725.63 45.99
Hessen 108 7.757.80 53.79
Rheinland-Pfalz 74 5.315.34 59.13
Baden-Württemberg 177 12.7012.78 71.91
Bayern 200 14.3514.44 86.35
10  Saarland 22 1.581.59 87.94
11  Berlin 22 1.581.59 89.53
12  Brandenburg 40 2.872.89 92.42
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 19 1.361.37 93.79
14  Sachsen 40 2.872.89 96.68
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 29 2.082.09 98.77
16  Thüringen 17 1.221.23 100.00
Gesamt1.38599.35100.0
 Missing   System 9 0.65
Gesamt90.65
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.