Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » c3_5o
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » c3_5o

Variableneigenschaften

c3_5o

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:50 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 5 0.3671.43 71.43
- 2 0.1428.57 100.00
Gesamt70.50100.0
 Missing   System 1.387 99.50
Gesamt1.38799.50
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.