Variableneigenschaften
e19b_2
Eigenschaften
| Label | Wie alt warst Du da? |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 626 | |
Minimum: | 6 | |
Mean: | 14,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.394 | |
Maximum: | 17 | |
Stdev s: | 1,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
6 |
- |
1 |
0.07 | 0.16 |
0.16 |
| |
8 |
- |
1 |
0.07 | 0.16 |
0.32 |
| |
9 |
- |
2 |
0.14 | 0.32 |
0.64 |
| |
10 |
- |
3 |
0.22 | 0.48 |
1.12 |
| |
11 |
- |
11 |
0.79 | 1.76 |
2.88 |
| |
12 |
- |
39 |
2.80 | 6.23 |
9.11 |
| |
13 |
- |
118 |
8.46 | 18.85 |
27.96 |
| |
14 |
- |
156 |
11.19 | 24.92 |
52.88 |
| |
15 |
- |
167 |
11.98 | 26.68 |
79.55 |
| |
16 |
- |
111 |
7.96 | 17.73 |
97.28 |
| |
17 |
- |
17 |
1.22 | 2.72 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 626 | 44.91 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
768 |
55.09 | | |
| | Gesamt | 768 | 55.09 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 1.394 | 100.0 | | |