Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » f6_2o
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » f6_2o

Variableneigenschaften

f6_2o

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:239 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.0714.29 14.29
- 6 0.4385.71 100.00
Gesamt70.50100.0
 Missing   System 1.387 99.50
Gesamt1.38799.50
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.