Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpalt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpalt

Variableneigenschaften

zpalt

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Alter
Position:6 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:13  Mean:15,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:17 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 13  - 204 14.6314.63 14.63
14  - 299 21.4521.45 36.08
15  - 350 25.1125.11 61.19
16  - 311 22.3122.31 83.50
17  - 230 16.5016.50 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.