Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpgebm
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpgebm

Variableneigenschaften

zpgebm

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Geburtsmonat
Position:4 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.393  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 133 9.549.55 9.55
- 114 8.188.18 17.73
- 131 9.409.40 27.14
- 113 8.118.11 35.25
- 124 8.908.90 44.15
- 128 9.189.19 53.34
- 128 9.189.19 62.53
- 108 7.757.75 70.28
- 122 8.758.76 79.04
10  - 104 7.467.47 86.50
11  - 88 6.316.32 92.82
12  - 100 7.177.18 100.00
Gesamt1.39399.93100.0
 Missing 98  weiss nicht 1 0.07
Gesamt10.07
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.