Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_2

Variableneigenschaften

a2_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:11 von 224

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.299  Minimum:1994  Mean:1.996,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:1998 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1994  - 18 1.371.39 1.39
1995  - 423 32.2932.56 33.95
1996  - 258 19.6919.86 53.81
1997  - 314 23.9724.17 77.98
1998  - 286 21.8322.02 100.00
Gesamt1.29999.16100.0
 Missing 9997  verweigert 4 0.31
9998  weiß nicht 7 0.53
Gesamt110.84
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.