Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:224 von 224

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.296  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 49 3.743.78 3.78
Hamburg 30 2.292.31 6.10
Niedersachsen 164 12.5212.65 18.75
Bremen 13 0.991.00 19.75
Nordrhein-Westfalen 339 25.8826.16 45.91
Hessen 81 6.186.25 52.16
Rheinland-Pfalz 69 5.275.32 57.48
Baden-Württemberg 178 13.5913.73 71.22
Bayern 203 15.5015.66 86.88
10  Saarland 17 1.301.31 88.19
11  Berlin 30 2.292.31 90.51
12  Brandenburg 33 2.522.55 93.06
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 18 1.371.39 94.44
14  Sachsen 27 2.062.08 96.53
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 24 1.831.85 98.38
16  Thüringen 21 1.601.62 100.00
Gesamt1.29698.93100.0
 Missing   System 14 1.07
Gesamt141.07
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.