Variableneigenschaften
| Label | HH7: Abfrage |
| Gültige Fälle: | 13 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.283 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Ja | 3 | 0.13 | 23.08 | 23.08 |
| 3 | Keine Weitere Person im HH | 10 | 0.44 | 76.92 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 13 | 0.57 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 2.270 | 99.43 | |||
| Gesamt | 2.270 | 99.43 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.283 | 100.0 | ||||