Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Label:BIK_TYP
Position:10 von 23

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:37.762  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500000 u.m. Kerngebiet 10.004 23.0926.49 26.49
500000 u.m. Randgebiet 3.105 7.178.22 34.71
100000 - unt. 500000 Kerngebiet 3.870 8.9310.25 44.96
100000 - unt. 500000 Randgebiet 1.934 4.465.12 50.08
50000 - unt. 100000 Kerngebiet 1.964 4.535.20 55.29
50000 - unt. 100000 Randgebiet 667 1.541.77 57.05
20000 - unt. 5000 3.946 9.1110.45 67.50
5000 - unt. 20000 5.439 12.5514.40 81.91
2000 - unt. 5000 2.603 6.016.89 88.80
unter 2000 4.230 9.7611.20 100.00
Gesamt37.76287.15100.0
 Missing   System 5.570 12.85
Gesamt5.57012.85
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.