Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:32.974  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:10 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 10.037 23.1630.44 30.44
2,00 15.623 36.0547.38 77.82
3,00 4.961 11.4515.05 92.86
4,00 1.529 3.534.64 97.50
5,00 575 1.331.74 99.24
6,00 143 0.330.43 99.68
7,00 77 0.180.23 99.91
8,00 9 0.020.03 99.94
9,00 16 0.040.05 99.99
10  10,00 4 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt32.97476.10100.0
 Missing   System 10.358 23.90
Gesamt10.35823.90
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.