Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0210000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0210000

Variableneigenschaften

f0210000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43.332  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:14 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verh.,EhePart.zus.leb. 28.254 65.2065.20 65.20
verh.,EhePart.w.woand. 136 0.310.31 65.52
verh.getr.l.,o.P. 399 0.920.92 66.44
verh.getr.l.,NEL 142 0.330.33 66.77
verh.getr.l.,NEP 133 0.310.31 67.07
geschied.,o.P. 1.747 4.034.03 71.10
geschied.,NEL 1.164 2.692.69 73.79
geschied.,NEP 523 1.211.21 75.00
verwitw.,o.P. 739 1.711.71 76.70
10  verwitw.,NEL 192 0.440.44 77.15
11  verwitw.,NEP 107 0.250.25 77.39
12  ledig,o.P. 4.555 10.5110.51 87.91
13  ledig,NEL 2.804 6.476.47 94.38
14  ledig,NEP 2.437 5.625.62 100.00
Gesamt43.332
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.