Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0530001
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0530001

Variableneigenschaften

f0530001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:40.168  Minimum:10  Mean:52,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:79 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Landwirte 197 0.450.49 0.49
11  Akadem fr.Beruf 783 1.811.95 2.44
20  Selbst - 1 Mit 1.036 2.392.58 5.02
21  Selbst - 9 Mit 540 1.251.34 6.36
22  Selbst >= 10 Mit 224 0.520.56 6.92
30  Mithelf Famangeh 107 0.250.27 7.19
40  Beamte einf. D. 804 1.862.00 9.19
41  Beamte mittl D. 1.666 3.844.15 13.34
42  Beamte gehob D. 1.284 2.963.20 16.53
43  Beamte h.h. D. 553 1.281.38 17.91
50  Werkmeister/Poliere 340 0.780.85 18.76
51  Ang einf T.t. 3.975 9.179.90 28.65
52  Ang schw. Aufg 7.960 18.3719.82 48.47
53  Ang selbst. Lstg 5.665 13.0714.10 62.57
54  Ang F.hrungsaufg 884 2.042.20 64.77
60  Ungel. Arbeiter 1.689 3.904.20 68.98
61  Angel. Arbeiter 3.047 7.037.59 76.56
62  Facharbeiter 7.302 16.8518.18 94.74
63  Vorarbeiter 918 2.122.29 97.03
64  Meister/Poliere 727 1.681.81 98.84
74  Praktikant 257 0.590.64 99.48
76  Haushaltsjahr 39 0.090.10 99.57
77  Wehrdienst 49 0.110.12 99.70
78  Zivildienst 69 0.160.17 99.87
79  Soziales Jahr 53 0.120.13 100.00
Gesamt40.16892.70100.0
 Missing 99  KA 1.349 3.11
  System 1.815 4.19
Gesamt3.1647.30
Gesamt43.332100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.