Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0700000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f0700000

Variableneigenschaften

f0700000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43.320  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 15.943 36.7936.80 36.80
RK 11.131 25.6925.69 62.50
Sonst. Kirchen 562 1.301.30 63.80
and. Religion 138 0.320.32 64.11
Keine Religion. 15.546 35.8835.89 100.00
Gesamt43.32099.97100.0
 Missing KA 12 0.03
Gesamt120.03
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.