Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Belastet Sie dieses Ereignis heute noch?Große Geldprobleme in der Familie |
| Gültige Fälle: | 180 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,556 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.643 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev: | 0,498 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Ja | 80 | 4.87 | 44.44 | 44.44 |
| 2 | Nein | 100 | 6.09 | 55.56 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 180 | 10.96 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 1.463 | 89.04 | |||
| Gesamt | 1.463 | 89.04 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.643 | 100.0 | ||||