Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_1

Variableneigenschaften

a2_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 1: Geschlecht
Position:70 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 768 46.7446.74 46.74
weiblich 875 53.2653.26 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.