Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_2

Variableneigenschaften

a2_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 2: Geschlecht
Position:78 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.347  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 841 51.1962.44 62.44
weiblich 506 30.8037.56 100.00
Gesamt1.34781.98100.0
 Missing   System 296 18.02
Gesamt29618.02
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.