Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_4
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_4

Variableneigenschaften

a2_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 4: Geschlecht
Position:94 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:618  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 324 19.7252.43 52.43
weiblich 294 17.8947.57 100.00
Gesamt61837.61100.0
 Missing   System 1.025 62.39
Gesamt1.02562.39
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.