Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_7
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a2_7

Variableneigenschaften

a2_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 7: Geschlecht
Position:118 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 5 0.3029.41 29.41
weiblich 12 0.7370.59 100.00
Gesamt171.03100.0
 Missing   System 1.626 98.97
Gesamt1.62698.97
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.