Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_3
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_3

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 3: Geburtsjahr
Position:88 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:953  Minimum:1921  Mean:1.967,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2007 Stdev:18,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1921  - 1 0.060.10 0.10
1923  - 1 0.060.10 0.21
1926  - 2 0.120.21 0.42
1927  - 3 0.180.31 0.73
1929  - 1 0.060.10 0.84
1930  - 1 0.060.10 0.94
1931  - 1 0.060.10 1.05
1932  - 2 0.120.21 1.26
1933  - 2 0.120.21 1.47
1935  - 1 0.060.10 1.57
1936  - 3 0.180.31 1.89
1937  - 4 0.240.42 2.31
1938  - 3 0.180.31 2.62
1939  - 1 0.060.10 2.73
1940  - 2 0.120.21 2.94
1941  - 1 0.060.10 3.04
1942  - 2 0.120.21 3.25
1943  - 1 0.060.10 3.36
1944  - 6 0.370.63 3.99
1945  - 1 0.060.10 4.09
1946  - 2 0.120.21 4.30
1947  - 5 0.300.52 4.83
1948  - 7 0.430.73 5.56
1949  - 12 0.731.26 6.82
1950  - 14 0.851.47 8.29
1951  - 16 0.971.68 9.97
1952  - 15 0.911.57 11.54
1953  - 27 1.642.83 14.38
1954  - 24 1.462.52 16.89
1955  - 41 2.504.30 21.20
1956  - 47 2.864.93 26.13
1957  - 47 2.864.93 31.06
1958  - 38 2.313.99 35.05
1959  - 53 3.235.56 40.61
1960  - 42 2.564.41 45.02
1961  - 42 2.564.41 49.42
1962  - 49 2.985.14 54.56
1963  - 36 2.193.78 58.34
1964  - 41 2.504.30 62.64
1965  - 29 1.773.04 65.69
1966  - 23 1.402.41 68.10
1967  - 23 1.402.41 70.51
1968  - 12 0.731.26 71.77
1969  - 9 0.550.94 72.72
1970  - 7 0.430.73 73.45
1971  - 5 0.300.52 73.98
1975  - 1 0.060.10 74.08
1977  - 2 0.120.21 74.29
1978  - 3 0.180.31 74.61
1979  - 3 0.180.31 74.92
1981  - 3 0.180.31 75.24
1982  - 6 0.370.63 75.87
1983  - 5 0.300.52 76.39
1984  - 11 0.671.15 77.54
1985  - 8 0.490.84 78.38
1986  - 7 0.430.73 79.12
1987  - 9 0.550.94 80.06
1988  - 6 0.370.63 80.69
1989  - 4 0.240.42 81.11
1990  - 2 0.120.21 81.32
1991  - 6 0.370.63 81.95
1992  - 7 0.430.73 82.69
1993  - 3 0.180.31 83.00
1994  - 3 0.180.31 83.32
1995  - 3 0.180.31 83.63
1996  - 5 0.300.52 84.16
1997  - 7 0.430.73 84.89
1998  - 14 0.851.47 86.36
1999  - 7 0.430.73 87.09
2000  - 9 0.550.94 88.04
2001  - 18 1.101.89 89.93
2002  - 11 0.671.15 91.08
2003  - 12 0.731.26 92.34
2004  - 16 0.971.68 94.02
2005  - 14 0.851.47 95.49
2006  - 19 1.161.99 97.48
2007  - 24 1.462.52 100.00
Gesamt95358.00100.0
 Missing 9997  verweigert 7 0.43
9998  weiß nicht 41 2.50
  System 642 39.07
Gesamt69042.00
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.