Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_6
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_6

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 6: Geburtsjahr
Position:112 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:63  Minimum:1919  Mean:1.985,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2007 Stdev:20,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1919  - 1 0.061.59 1.59
1923  - 1 0.061.59 3.17
1929  - 1 0.061.59 4.76
1934  - 1 0.061.59 6.35
1938  - 1 0.061.59 7.94
1953  - 1 0.061.59 9.52
1956  - 1 0.061.59 11.11
1957  - 2 0.123.17 14.29
1964  - 1 0.061.59 15.87
1970  - 1 0.061.59 17.46
1978  - 1 0.061.59 19.05
1981  - 4 0.246.35 25.40
1983  - 1 0.061.59 26.98
1985  - 1 0.061.59 28.57
1986  - 2 0.123.17 31.75
1987  - 1 0.061.59 33.33
1988  - 4 0.246.35 39.68
1989  - 1 0.061.59 41.27
1990  - 2 0.123.17 44.44
1991  - 2 0.123.17 47.62
1992  - 4 0.246.35 53.97
1993  - 4 0.246.35 60.32
1994  - 4 0.246.35 66.67
1995  - 3 0.184.76 71.43
1996  - 1 0.061.59 73.02
1997  - 2 0.123.17 76.19
1998  - 2 0.123.17 79.37
1999  - 1 0.061.59 80.95
2000  - 2 0.123.17 84.13
2001  - 2 0.123.17 87.30
2002  - 1 0.061.59 88.89
2003  - 1 0.061.59 90.48
2005  - 2 0.123.17 93.65
2006  - 3 0.184.76 98.41
2007  - 1 0.061.59 100.00
Gesamt633.83100.0
 Missing 9997  verweigert 1 0.06
  System 1.579 96.10
Gesamt1.58096.17
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.