Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_7
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_7

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 7: Geburtsjahr
Position:120 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17  Minimum:1940  Mean:1.986,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2002 Stdev:15,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1940  - 1 0.065.88 5.88
1966  - 1 0.065.88 11.76
1980  - 1 0.065.88 17.65
1981  - 1 0.065.88 23.53
1982  - 1 0.065.88 29.41
1983  - 2 0.1211.76 41.18
1988  - 1 0.065.88 47.06
1990  - 1 0.065.88 52.94
1991  - 2 0.1211.76 64.71
1993  - 1 0.065.88 70.59
1995  - 1 0.065.88 76.47
1999  - 1 0.065.88 82.35
2001  - 2 0.1211.76 94.12
2002  - 1 0.065.88 100.00
Gesamt171.03100.0
 Missing   System 1.626 98.97
Gesamt1.62698.97
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.