Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_8
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_8

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 8: Geburtsjahr
Position:128 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6  Minimum:1983  Mean:1.993,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2006 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1983  - 1 0.0616.67 16.67
1986  - 1 0.0616.67 33.33
1988  - 1 0.0616.67 50.00
1996  - 1 0.0616.67 66.67
2003  - 1 0.0616.67 83.33
2006  - 1 0.0616.67 100.00
Gesamt60.37100.0
 Missing 9998  weiß nicht 1 0.06
  System 1.636 99.57
Gesamt1.63799.63
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.