Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_1

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 1: Geburtsmonat
Position:71 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 141 8.588.58 8.58
- 113 6.886.88 15.46
- 138 8.408.40 23.86
- 99 6.036.03 29.88
- 133 8.098.09 37.98
- 148 9.019.01 46.99
- 156 9.499.49 56.48
- 159 9.689.68 66.16
- 154 9.379.37 75.53
10  - 130 7.917.91 83.44
11  - 127 7.737.73 91.17
12  - 145 8.838.83 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.