Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_2

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 2: Geburtsmonat
Position:79 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.301  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 110 6.708.46 8.46
- 109 6.638.38 16.83
- 110 6.708.46 25.29
- 119 7.249.15 34.44
- 129 7.859.92 44.35
- 102 6.217.84 52.19
- 83 5.056.38 58.57
- 109 6.638.38 66.95
- 127 7.739.76 76.71
10  - 116 7.068.92 85.63
11  - 101 6.157.76 93.39
12  - 86 5.236.61 100.00
Gesamt1.30179.18100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 8 0.49
98  weiß nicht 38 2.31
  System 296 18.02
Gesamt34220.82
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.