Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_3
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_3

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 3: Geburtsmonat
Position:87 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:962  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 74 4.507.69 7.69
- 81 4.938.42 16.11
- 85 5.178.84 24.95
- 78 4.758.11 33.06
- 88 5.369.15 42.20
- 89 5.429.25 51.46
- 65 3.966.76 58.21
- 86 5.238.94 67.15
- 80 4.878.32 75.47
10  - 67 4.086.96 82.43
11  - 90 5.489.36 91.79
12  - 79 4.818.21 100.00
Gesamt96258.55100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 8 0.49
98  weiß nicht 31 1.89
  System 642 39.07
Gesamt68141.45
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.