Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_4
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_4

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 4: Geburtsmonat
Position:95 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:599  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 52 3.168.68 8.68
- 48 2.928.01 16.69
- 41 2.506.84 23.54
- 48 2.928.01 31.55
- 71 4.3211.85 43.41
- 40 2.436.68 50.08
- 51 3.108.51 58.60
- 58 3.539.68 68.28
- 42 2.567.01 75.29
10  - 54 3.299.02 84.31
11  - 46 2.807.68 91.99
12  - 48 2.928.01 100.00
Gesamt59936.46100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 7 0.43
98  weiß nicht 12 0.73
  System 1.025 62.39
Gesamt1.04463.54
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.