Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_6
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_6

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 6: Geburtsmonat
Position:111 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:62  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 5 0.308.06 8.06
- 4 0.246.45 14.52
- 7 0.4311.29 25.81
- 6 0.379.68 35.48
- 6 0.379.68 45.16
- 6 0.379.68 54.84
- 5 0.308.06 62.90
- 10 0.6116.13 79.03
- 4 0.246.45 85.48
10  - 1 0.061.61 87.10
11  - 5 0.308.06 95.16
12  - 3 0.184.84 100.00
Gesamt623.77100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 1 0.06
98  weiß nicht 1 0.06
  System 1.579 96.10
Gesamt1.58196.23
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.