Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_8
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_8

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 8: Geburtsmonat
Position:127 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:4  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.0614.29 14.29
- 1 0.0614.29 28.57
- 1 0.0614.29 42.86
- 2 0.1228.57 71.43
10  - 1 0.0614.29 85.71
11  - 1 0.0614.29 100.00
Gesamt70.43100.0
 Missing   System 1.636 99.57
Gesamt1.63699.57
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.