Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:784 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.631  Minimum:1  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 39 2.372.39 2.39
Hamburg 25 1.521.53 3.92
Niedersachsen 162 9.869.93 13.86
Bremen 9 0.550.55 14.41
Nordrhein-Westfalen 300 18.2618.39 32.80
Hessen 110 6.706.74 39.55
Rheinland-Pfalz 86 5.235.27 44.82
Baden-Württemberg 190 11.5611.65 56.47
Bayern 272 16.5616.68 73.15
10  Saarland 22 1.341.35 74.49
11  Berlin 44 2.682.70 77.19
12  Brandenburg 57 3.473.49 80.69
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 56 3.413.43 84.12
14  Sachsen 147 8.959.01 93.13
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 58 3.533.56 96.69
16  Thüringen 54 3.293.31 100.00
Gesamt1.63199.27100.0
 Missing   System 12 0.73
Gesamt120.73
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.