Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » imon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » imon

Variableneigenschaften

imon

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:753 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 44 2.682.68 2.68
10  - 492 29.9529.95 32.62
11  - 950 57.8257.82 90.44
12  - 157 9.569.56 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.