Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » iyea
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » iyea

Variableneigenschaften

iyea

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:754 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2008 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 1.599 97.3297.32 97.32
2008  - 44 2.682.68 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.