Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » vaters
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » vaters

Variableneigenschaften

vaters

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:2 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 878 53.4453.44 53.44
- 765 46.5646.56 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.